Pakistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nawabshah

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nawabshah. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nawabshah with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 954593
BustAfghanistan 706439
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 863536
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,225761
FarahAfghanistan 906563
GardizAfghanistan 823512
GhazniAfghanistan 810503
HeratAfghanistan 1,064661
JabulsarajAfghanistan 991616
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 932579
KabulAfghanistan 927576
KandaharAfghanistan 633393
KhostAfghanistan 804500
KunduzAfghanistan 1,159721
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,130702
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,167725
North SalangAfghanistan 1,010628
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,095680
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,185736
TrinkotAfghanistan 748465
ZaranjAfghanistan 826514
ShkoderAlbania 4,7512,953
TiranaAlbania 4,7232,935
VloreAlbania 4,7402,946
AdrarAlgeria 6,6964,161
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,1713,835
AlgiersAlgeria 6,1673,832
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,7633,581
BatnaAlgeria 5,9113,673
BecharAlgeria 6,7824,215
BejaiaAlgeria 6,0073,733
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8144,234
BiskraAlgeria 5,9803,716
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,0363,751
ChlefAlgeria 6,3463,943
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,8763,652
DjanetAlgeria 5,8753,651
DjelfaAlgeria 6,2053,856
El GoleaAlgeria 6,3343,936
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,9083,671
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,2043,855
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,0033,730
In AmenasAlgeria 5,7573,577
In SalahAlgeria 6,4604,015
MilianaAlgeria 6,2653,893
OranAlgeria 6,5294,057
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,6644,141
SkikdaAlgeria 5,8433,631
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,3163,925
TebessaAlgeria 5,7553,576
TimimounAlgeria 6,6114,108
TindoufAlgeria 7,4504,629
TouggourtAlgeria 5,9803,716
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,7638,553
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,0211,877
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,2303,872
HuamboAngola 7,1544,446
LuandaAngola 7,1154,421
LuenaAngola 6,7304,182
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,6254,738
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,4959,007
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3218,899
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,3328,906
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7788,562
ByrdAntarctica 14,0268,716
DavisAntarctica 10,5736,570
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,4758,995
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,0508,110
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,8879,251
AzulArgentina 15,0289,339
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,2349,467
BarilocheArgentina 15,9679,922
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,8939,255
CeresArgentina 15,1619,421
ChamicalArgentina 15,5819,682
ChepesArgentina 15,6209,707
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,5669,673
ConcordiaArgentina 14,8109,203
CórdobaArgentina 15,3959,566
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,3929,565
CorrientesArgentina 14,8099,203
EsquelArgentina 15,9239,895
EzeizaArgentina 14,9009,259
FormosaArgentina 14,7299,153
General PicoArgentina 15,3779,556
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,8899,252
JuninArgentina 15,1159,393
La PlataArgentina 14,8449,224
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,3469,536
La RiojaArgentina 15,6209,707
LaboulayeArgentina 15,3379,531
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,7429,782
Las LomitasArgentina 14,9219,272
Malarg EArgentina 15,9059,884
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,7659,796
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,8349,218
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,2149,454
MendozaArgentina 15,8419,844
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,8349,840
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,7589,171
NeuquenArgentina 15,7489,786
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,1179,394
OranArgentina 15,2499,476
ParanaArgentina 15,0489,351
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,7009,135
PehuajoArgentina 15,2119,452
PergaminoArgentina 15,0799,370
PigeArgentina 15,2569,480
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,3679,549
PosadasArgentina 14,5379,033
PresidenciaArgentina 14,9639,298
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,9399,904
Punta IndioArgentina 14,7919,191
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,1419,409
ReconquistaArgentina 14,9349,280
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,4129,577
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,4919,626
RivadaviaArgentina 15,1369,405
RosarioArgentina 15,0899,377
SaltaArgentina 15,4079,574
San AntonioArgentina 15,4699,613
San LuisArgentina 15,6099,700
San RafaelArgentina 15,8009,818
Santa RosaArgentina 15,4249,585
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,3529,540
SarmientoArgentina 15,6949,753
TrelewArgentina 15,4489,600
TucumanArgentina 15,4229,584
UshuaiaArgentina 15,2929,503
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,4879,624
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,3279,524
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,5219,645
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6921,673
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,6856,018
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0326,234
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5745,328
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,9745,576
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8545,502
AmberleyAustralia 10,8186,722
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,3556,435
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,8436,738
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6154,732
CairnsAustralia 9,6315,985
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,8966,771
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4824,649
CedunaAustralia 9,4865,895
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,1876,331
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,3615,817
Cobar MoAustralia 10,4226,476
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,2345,738
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,9826,825
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1385,678
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4655,260
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0074,975
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,2613,269
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,6896,642
East SaleAustralia 10,8746,757
Esperance (po)Australia 8,7465,435
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7475,435
EssendonAustralia 10,6816,637
ForrestAustralia 8,9765,578
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,0656,876
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8684,889
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,5955,341
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0895,027
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,1406,922
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,1306,916
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,7056,031
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4875,274
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,0536,869
LavertonAustralia 10,6766,634
LearmonthAustralia 7,3024,537
LongreachAustralia 9,8526,122
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,8526,122
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5587,182
Low HeadAustralia 10,9976,833
Mackay MoAustralia 10,1756,323
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,3907,699
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6434,750
MeekatharraAustralia 7,9634,948
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,6726,632
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,6906,643
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,2696,381
Mount GambierAustralia 10,3676,442
Mount IsaAustralia 9,2715,761
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2527,614
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,2425,743
Nowra RanAustralia 10,9876,828
NuriootpaAustralia 10,0416,240
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3304,555
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3285,797
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2045,098
Port HedlandAustralia 7,5004,661
RichmondAustralia 10,9426,799
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,4066,466
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,9916,830
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,9906,829
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7425,432
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,7415,432
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,9585,567
TibooburraAustralia 9,9916,208
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,8526,122
WaggaAustralia 10,7486,679
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,2673,273
WilliamtownAustralia 10,9916,830
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,9976,212
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0885,026
WoomeraAustralia 9,6686,008
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9484,939
GrazAustria 5,1363,192
InnsbruckAustria 5,4473,385
KlagenfurtAustria 5,2173,242
LinzAustria 5,2483,261
SalzburgAustria 5,3303,312
ViennaAustria 5,0893,162
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,3393,318
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,5151,563
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,2701,411
GancaAzerbaijan 2,5841,606
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,4831,543
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,5821,604
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3763,962
LerwickUk 6,3773,962
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,4961,551
QubaAzerbaijan 2,4761,539
SakiAzerbaijan 2,5591,590
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,3311,449
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,4211,504
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,4551,526
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,5151,563
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,3431,456
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,5231,568
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,6231,630
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7905,462
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,5895,337
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,9405,556
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,2348,224
MuharraqBahrain 1,7651,097
ChittagongBangladesh 2,4141,500
DhakaBangladesh 2,2481,397
CharnocksBarbados 12,8828,005
BrestBelarus 4,6942,917
GomelBelarus 4,2552,644
GrodnoBelarus 4,7302,939
MinskBelarus 4,5302,815
MogilevBelarus 4,3892,727
VitebskBelarus 4,4522,767
BrusselsBelgium 5,9783,715
D’UccleBelgium 5,9783,715
OstendeBelgium 6,0803,778
Belize CityBelize 14,5339,031
BeninBenin 7,3044,539
BohiconBenin 7,2964,534
CotonouBenin 7,3044,539
KandiBenin 7,0254,365
NatitingouBenin 7,2164,484
ParakouBenin 7,1384,436
SaveBenin 7,2154,483
BermudaBermuda 11,8187,344
La PazBolivia 15,4109,576
Santa CruzBolivia 14,9619,297
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,8623,021
FrancistownBotswana 6,8744,272
MaunBotswana 7,0674,391
TshaneBotswana 7,4964,658
AimoresBrazil 12,8317,973
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,2807,631
AltamiraBrazil 13,1988,201
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,9318,657
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,2798,252
ApodiBrazil 11,8967,392
AracajuBrazil 12,0687,499
AracuaiBrazil 12,8257,970
AragarcasBrazil 13,7968,573
AraxaBrazil 13,4128,334
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,9567,430
BageBrazil 14,4428,975
BambuiBrazil 13,3348,286
BarbacenaBrazil 13,1638,179
BarbalhaBrazil 12,1257,535
BarcelosBrazil 14,1018,763
BarraBrazil 12,6867,883
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,6317,849
BarreirasBrazil 12,9168,026
BelémBrazil 12,7407,917
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,1308,159
BelterraBrazil 13,4358,349
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,6897,885
Bom JesusBrazil 14,0388,723
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8077,959
BrasiliaBrazil 13,3638,304
BrevesBrazil 12,9508,047
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,8878,008
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,0578,113
CabroboBrazil 12,1857,572
CaceresBrazil 14,3468,915
CaetiteBrazil 12,7627,930
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,7807,320
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,2048,826
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,0988,761
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,3938,323
Campos SalesBrazil 12,2187,592
CanavieirasBrazil 12,4677,747
CaparaoBrazil 12,9498,047
CapinopolisBrazil 13,6398,476
CaratingaBrazil 12,9508,047
CaravelasBrazil 12,5837,819
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,8968,014
CarolinaBrazil 12,9398,041
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,8898,631
CataguasesBrazil 13,0638,118
CatalaoBrazil 13,4608,364
CatanduvaBrazil 13,6698,494
CaxiasBrazil 12,4107,712
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,1238,776
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,6587,245
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,1248,155
ChapecoBrazil 14,2088,829
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,0648,740
CipoBrazil 12,2227,595
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,1648,180
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,0468,107
CordeiroBrazil 13,0558,112
CorrentinaBrazil 12,9508,048
CorumbaBrazil 14,4428,975
CoximBrazil 14,1498,792
CrateusBrazil 12,1587,555
CuiabaBrazil 14,1698,805
CuritibaBrazil 13,8378,599
DiamantinaBrazil 13,0328,098
DiamantinoBrazil 14,1558,796
DouradosBrazil 14,2828,875
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,2108,209
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,2788,873
EspinosaBrazil 12,8217,967
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,2727,004
FloraniaBrazil 11,8207,345
FlorestaBrazil 12,1137,527
FlorianoBrazil 12,4697,749
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,8328,595
FormosaBrazil 13,2938,261
FortalezaBrazil 11,8847,385
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,3578,922
FrancaBrazil 13,4978,387
GaranhunsBrazil 11,9217,408
GoianiaBrazil 13,5308,408
GoiasBrazil 13,5888,444
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,8928,011
GrajauBrazil 12,7637,931
GuairaBrazil 14,2838,876
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,9497,425
GuaratingaBrazil 12,5717,812
IbiriteBrazil 13,1458,168
IguatuBrazil 12,0807,507
IlheusBrazil 12,4417,731
ImperatrizBrazil 12,8547,988
IndaialBrazil 13,8758,622
IpameriBrazil 13,4648,366
IraiBrazil 14,2698,867
IreceBrazil 12,5667,809
ItaberabaBrazil 12,4797,754
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,7998,575
ItaitubaBrazil 13,6238,466
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,9428,043
ItaperunaBrazil 12,9778,064
ItapevaBrazil 13,7558,547
ItirucuBrazil 12,4677,747
ItuacuBrazil 12,6217,843
IvinhemaBrazil 14,1988,823
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,8358,597
JacobinaBrazil 12,4217,719
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,8507,364
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,6737,254
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,2658,243
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,1418,166
LavrasBrazil 13,2838,254
LencoisBrazil 12,5747,814
LinharesBrazil 12,7307,910
LondrinaBrazil 13,9618,676
MacapaBrazil 12,9128,024
MacauBrazil 11,7547,304
MaceioBrazil 11,8777,380
MachadoBrazil 13,3888,320
ManausBrazil 13,9518,669
MarabaBrazil 13,0088,084
MaringaBrazil 14,0388,723
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,3178,275
Monte AzulBrazil 12,8197,966
Monte SantoBrazil 12,2717,625
MonteiroBrazil 11,9297,413
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,9978,077
Morada NovaBrazil 11,9267,411
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,4977,766
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,0808,128
ObidosBrazil 13,4518,358
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,9667,436
ParacatuBrazil 13,3158,274
ParanaBrazil 13,2168,213
ParanaguaBrazil 13,7688,555
ParanaibaBrazil 13,8378,598
ParintinsBrazil 13,6088,456
ParnaibaBrazil 12,1667,560
Passo FundoBrazil 14,2158,834
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,3348,286
PaulistanaBrazil 12,3477,672
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,1157,528
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7127,899
PeixeBrazil 13,2648,242
PetrolinaBrazil 12,3407,668
PicosBrazil 12,3317,663
PiraiBrazil 13,2258,218
PirenopolisBrazil 13,4698,370
PompeuBrazil 13,2088,208
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,3798,935
Porto De MozBrazil 13,1238,155
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,0358,721
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,6329,092
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,1448,789
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,2098,208
PosseBrazil 13,1378,164
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,0237,471
RecifeBrazil 11,7237,285
RemansoBrazil 12,5137,776
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,0729,366
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,1648,180
Rio NegroBrazil 13,9098,643
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,7448,541
SalvadorBrazil 12,3097,649
Santa MariaBrazil 14,3728,931
SantaremBrazil 13,3998,326
SantosBrazil 13,5058,392
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,5938,447
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,3528,297
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,9907,451
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,9798,687
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,4698,991
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,3168,274
Sao LuisBrazil 12,3877,697
Sao MateusBrazil 12,6817,880
São PauloBrazil 13,5208,401
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,5428,415
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,1129,391
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,3607,681
SerrinhaBrazil 12,2927,638
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,1448,168
SobralBrazil 12,0547,491
SoureBrazil 12,7107,898
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8177,965
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,4108,955
SurubimBrazil 11,7927,328
TaguatingaBrazil 13,0708,122
TarauacaBrazil 15,2609,483
TauaBrazil 12,1737,565
TefeBrazil 14,4108,955
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,8117,961
TeresinaBrazil 12,3687,685
TiriosBrazil 13,2568,237
TorresBrazil 13,9888,692
TracuateuaBrazil 12,5717,812
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,9268,654
TriunfoBrazil 12,0347,478
TucuruiBrazil 12,9818,067
TuriacuBrazil 12,4537,739
UaupesBrazil 14,4178,959
UbatubaBrazil 13,3678,306
UberabaBrazil 13,5168,399
VassourasBrazil 13,1948,199
VicosaBrazil 13,0548,112
VitoriaBrazil 12,7927,949
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,6287,847
Ze DocaBrazil 12,5697,810
BurgasBulgaria 4,1132,556
LomBulgaria 4,4792,783
PlevenBulgaria 4,3622,711
PlovdivBulgaria 4,3262,688
SadovoBulgaria 4,3112,679
SandanskiBulgaria 4,4372,757
SofiaBulgaria 4,4462,763
VarnaBulgaria 4,0942,544
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4144,607
BurundiBurundi 5,3323,313
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,1522,580
SiemreapCambodia 3,9622,462
BatouriCameroon 6,2213,866
DoualaCameroon 6,6974,162
GarouaCameroon 6,0693,771
MamfeCameroon 6,6534,134
MarouaCameroon 5,9303,685
NgaoundereCameroon 6,1493,821
NkoundjaCameroon 6,5124,047
YaoundeCameroon 6,5324,059
YokoCameroon 6,3593,951
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5777,194
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5617,184
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3355,801
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,1186,287
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,6474,752
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,2146,968
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,4407,109
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,7876,703
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,5507,177
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,8566,124
Banff, AbCanada 11,3957,081
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,2687,002
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,7346,049
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,5027,147
Bissett, MbCanada 11,2817,010
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2687,002
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,2787,008
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9606,810
Brandon, MbCanada 11,4687,126
Broadview, SkCanada 11,4497,114
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,8635,507
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2867,013
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,2766,386
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,9446,801
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,4505,872
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,4097,090
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,3995,840
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4367,106
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8635,507
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,8685,510
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,5915,960
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,2435,744
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2927,017
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1186,909
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,6966,025
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,5937,204
Chapais, QcCanada 10,8136,719
Charlo, NbCanada 10,6056,590
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,5926,582
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,5886,579
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3927,079
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6466,616
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,8856,143
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,5766,572
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0336,235
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,4276,479
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,3345,800
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7365,429
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,0446,863
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,1696,940
Comox, BcCanada 11,4677,125
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,8156,099
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,6616,004
Coronation, AbCanada 11,3067,026
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,5707,190
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,9876,206
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,3397,046
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8626,750
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,4476,492
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,0556,249
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,9615,569
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,7996,711
Dryden, OnCanada 11,3527,054
Earlton, OnCanada 11,2166,970
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,1666,939
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,1276,914
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,1376,921
Edson, AbCanada 11,1266,914
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2526,992
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,2506,370
Estevan, SkCanada 11,5807,196
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,0266,852
Eureka, NtCanada 8,1005,033
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,9586,809
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,5626,563
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7976,709
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5006,525
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,4697,127
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1916,333
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,4226,477
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8036,713
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5956,584
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7966,708
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7956,708
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3255,795
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,9236,167
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,6926,644
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5817,197
Golden, BcCanada 11,3767,069
Goose, NfCanada 9,8866,143
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,4757,130
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9346,795
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,7896,704
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,4346,484
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,0576,250
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7456,677
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,7246,664
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,6437,235
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8846,142
Harrow, OnCanada 11,8697,376
Hay River, NtCanada 10,3246,415
Hope, BcCanada 11,5507,177
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0495,623
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,0966,274
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,3495,810
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,3255,795
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,3245,173
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,1836,949
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,4157,093
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,1186,909
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,1196,910
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5077,150
Kenora, OnCanada 11,3897,077
Kingston, OnCanada 11,4077,088
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,1155,664
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,5515,935
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,8166,100
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,1616,936
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,9446,800
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,3387,045
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,4795,890
Langara, BcCanada 10,8306,730
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,9876,828
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,5697,189
London, OnCanada 11,7047,273
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,0295,611
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,7206,662
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4557,118
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,2875,771
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,1866,951
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,6347,229
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7986,089
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1286,915
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,5347,167
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5097,152
Moncton, NbCanada 10,6836,639
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,6406,612
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,1496,928
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,1686,940
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,4787,133
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,8736,757
Morden, MbCanada 11,5207,159
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,4447,112
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6836,017
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5417,172
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,2036,340
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,3456,429
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7546,061
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,2236,974
North Bay, OnCanada 11,3147,030
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,2646,999
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,2657,000
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8286,728
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,3355,801
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5597,183
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,2727,005
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,4797,133
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,1256,913
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5107,152
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,2766,385
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3227,036
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,4457,112
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,1606,935
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0416,861
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8806,761
Princeton, BcCanada 11,3497,052
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,7245,421
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,9436,800
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1376,921
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,2917,017
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,2416,986
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,4597,120
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,4617,122
Resolute, NtCanada 8,7245,421
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,4067,088
Roberval, QcCanada 10,8256,727
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,6086,592
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,6077,213
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8106,717
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,9626,812
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,1635,694
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6166,597
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,2827,011
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,4797,133
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0416,239
Scott, SkCanada 11,2707,003
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,4106,469
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,7436,676
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,0796,885
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,2275,734
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,3527,054
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,3037,024
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9436,800
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8786,760
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,1696,319
Summerside, PeCanada 10,6116,594
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,4967,144
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,4977,144
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4346,484
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,2665,758
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8946,770
Teslin, YtCanada 10,2156,348
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,0386,859
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,4236,477
Thompson, MbCanada 10,7986,710
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,4257,100
Timmins, OnCanada 11,1676,939
Tofino, BcCanada 11,5227,160
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,5787,194
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,5827,197
Trenton, OnCanada 11,4557,118
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,8676,753
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,4446,490
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,4686,505
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,0896,891
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5487,176
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,1476,927
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,1646,937
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6057,211
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,6307,227
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,2056,342
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,6327,229
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2846,391
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,1126,284
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,5347,168
Windsor, OnCanada 11,8477,362
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,4277,101
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,3107,028
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9466,802
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1486,306
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,3497,052
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1115,040
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1685,076
SalCape Verde 9,3205,792
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,8243,619
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0983,168
AbecheChad 5,1213,182
FayaChad 5,1213,182
MoundouChad 5,8423,630
N’DjamenaChad 5,7753,589
AntofagastaChile 15,8649,858
AricaChile 15,6959,753
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,8749,865
ChicoChile 15,8519,850
ChillanChile 16,11710,015
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,20510,070
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,9319,899
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,9909,936
Curico-General FreireChile 16,0579,978
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,7559,790
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,76912,285
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2369,468
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,0489,972
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,13510,027
ParronChile 16,0099,948
Puerto AysenChile 15,9669,922
Puerto MonttChile 16,11810,016
Punta ArenasChile 15,5269,648
QuinteroChile 16,0799,991
SantiagoChile 16,0139,951
SewellChile 15,9839,932
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,13710,028
ValdiviaChile 16,16810,047
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,0749,989
VallenarChile 15,9449,908
ValparaisoChile 16,0519,974
AltaiChina 2,9441,829
BeijingChina 4,6542,892
ChangchunChina 5,4243,370
ChangduChina 2,8531,773
ChangshaChina 4,3772,720
ChengduChina 3,5032,177
ChongqingChina 3,7542,333
DuianChina 3,0231,879
ErlianChina 4,3592,708
GanzhouChina 4,6322,879
GuangzhouChina 4,5472,825
HaikouChina 4,3212,685
HailarChina 5,0603,144
HamiChina 2,9301,821
HetanChina 1,6291,012
JiuquanChina 3,1631,966
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,6301,013
KashiChina 1,6311,014
KunmingChina 3,4332,133
LanzhouChina 3,5312,194
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,2641,407
NanchangChina 4,6702,902
NanjingChina 4,8973,043
NanningChina 4,0392,510
PingbianChina 4,3872,726
QingdaoChina 5,0043,110
QiqiharChina 5,3393,317
RuoqiangChina 2,3271,446
ShanghaiChina 5,1573,205
ShantouChina 4,8593,019
ShenyangChina 5,2713,275
TaiyuanChina 4,3172,682
TaoyuanChina 5,2613,270
TengchongChina 3,0141,873
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,6091,621
Xi’AnChina 3,9702,467
XichangChina 3,3512,082
YanjiChina 5,7613,580
YichangChina 4,2002,610
YinchuanChina 3,7732,344
YiningChina 2,2881,422
ZhengzhouChina 4,4032,736
ZhijiangChina 4,0822,537
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,2889,500
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,2139,454
AraucaColombia 14,2558,858
BarranquillaColombia 14,2788,873
Benito SalasColombia 14,9369,281
BogotáColombia 14,7129,142
Camilo DazaColombia 14,3358,908
El CaranoColombia 14,8319,216
Las GaviotasColombia 14,4538,982
MatecanaColombia 14,8319,216
PeralesColombia 14,8139,205
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,0488,729
Rafael NunezColombia 14,3688,929
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,6209,085
Simon BolivarColombia 14,2178,835
VanguardiaColombia 14,7079,139
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,9499,290
YariguiesColombia 14,5079,015
MoroniComoros 5,0193,119
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,0129,329
LimonCosta Rica 14,9389,282
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,0559,355
San JoseCosta Rica 15,0109,327
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,1713,213
DubrovnikCroatia 4,8743,029
SibenikCroatia 5,0633,146
SplitCroatia 5,0173,118
ZagrebCroatia 5,0793,156
CamagueyCuba 13,5908,445
CasablancaCuba 13,6818,502
HavanaCuba 13,7018,514
WillemstadCuraçao 13,7268,530
FamagustaCyprus 3,4182,124
LarnacaCyprus 3,4432,140
LimassolCyprus 3,4942,171
NicosiaCyprus 3,4772,161
BrnoCzech Republic 5,0833,158
ChebCzech Republic 5,4043,358
MosnovCzech Republic 4,9933,103
PragueCzech Republic 5,2733,277
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1993,231
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8763,651
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6334,122
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1083,795
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0783,777
CopenhagenDenmark 5,5063,421
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,3343,315
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,7563,577
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7853,595
MarstalDenmark 5,6133,488
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,5123,426
OdenseDenmark 5,6273,497
RandersDenmark 5,6743,526
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,3583,329
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7363,564
TønderDenmark 5,7183,553
TylstrupDenmark 5,6963,540
TystofteDenmark 5,5703,461
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6403,505
VestervigDenmark 5,7853,595
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,1061,930
Melville HallDominica 12,8627,992
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2738,248
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,2138,211
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3678,306
BaniDominican Republic 13,3528,297
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4138,335
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,2638,242
CabreraDominican Republic 13,2098,208
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3278,282
CotuiDominican Republic 13,2688,245
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3408,289
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4298,345
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4008,327
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,2188,214
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,2388,226
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,2358,224
HigueyDominican Republic 13,2078,207
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4108,333
ImbertDominican Republic 13,2528,235
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3058,268
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4558,361
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,2448,230
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2888,257
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,2918,259
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2648,243
MichesDominican Republic 13,2028,204
MocaDominican Republic 13,2758,249
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3168,275
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3138,273
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,2718,246
NaguaDominican Republic 13,2278,219
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4128,334
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4728,371
PimentelDominican Republic 13,2628,241
PoloDominican Republic 13,4358,349
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,2478,232
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4048,329
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,2238,217
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2668,244
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2668,244
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,2208,215
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2678,244
SamanaDominican Republic 13,2048,205
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3108,271
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3088,270
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3438,291
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3718,309
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,2188,214
SanchezDominican Republic 13,2248,217
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2828,254
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3258,280
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3068,269
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4048,330
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3088,270
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,2488,232
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3108,271
YamasaDominican Republic 13,2898,258
YasicaDominican Republic 13,2608,240
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,77412,288
CanarEcuador 15,6449,721
GuayaquilEcuador 15,6959,753
IzobambaEcuador 15,4529,602
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,4909,626
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,7719,801
MilagroEcuador 15,6689,736
OtavaloEcuador 15,3849,560
PichilingueEcuador 15,5829,683
PortoviejoEcuador 15,6609,731
PuyoEcuador 15,4859,622
QuitoEcuador 15,4329,589
RumipambaEcuador 15,5049,634
San GabrielEcuador 15,3199,520
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,7682,341
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,5322,195
AswanEgypt 3,5772,223
AsyutEgypt 3,7002,299
BahariyaEgypt 3,8902,417
Beni SuefEgypt 3,6692,280
CairoEgypt 3,6322,257
DabaaEgypt 3,9112,431
DakhlaEgypt 3,9272,440
El ArishEgypt 3,3982,111
El TorEgypt 3,4282,130
FarafraEgypt 3,9962,483
HelwanEgypt 3,6392,261
HurguadaEgypt 3,4332,133
IsmailiaEgypt 3,5502,206
KhargaEgypt 3,7722,344
KosseirEgypt 3,3932,109
LuxorEgypt 3,5542,209
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,0262,502
MinyaEgypt 3,7142,308
Port-SaidEgypt 3,5502,206
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,3102,057
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,3572,086
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5092,180
SalloumEgypt 4,2182,621
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,2112,617
SohagEgypt 3,6402,262
St. KatrineEgypt 3,3842,103
TahrirEgypt 3,6982,298
TantaEgypt 3,6682,280
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,9989,320
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,9509,290
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,9599,296
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,9529,291
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,8054,229
AsmaraEritrea 3,2862,042
AssabEritrea 3,0501,896
MassawaEritrea 3,2182,000
TallinEstonia 4,9743,091
TartuEstonia 4,8192,995
VilsandiEstonia 5,0683,149
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,6592,274
GonderEthiopia 3,5712,219
NegeleEthiopia 3,8422,387
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,7349,156
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,6824,152
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7304,182
Laucala BayFiji 12,8427,980
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7287,909
NandiFiji 12,7287,909
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,2188,214
HelsinkiFinland 5,0143,116
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,0053,110
JoensuuFinland 4,9403,070
JokioinenFinland 5,1023,171
JyvskylFinland 5,0913,163
KajaaniFinland 5,1243,184
KuopioFinland 5,0363,129
KuusamoFinland 5,1823,220
LappeenrantaFinland 4,8983,044
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,2463,260
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,2053,234
OuluFinland 5,2563,266
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,3663,334
TampereFinland 5,1243,184
TurkuFinland 5,1473,198
VaasaFinland 5,2993,293
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,6373,503
BiarritzFrance 6,4644,017
BordeauxFrance 6,3803,964
BrestFrance 6,6194,113
CaenFrance 6,3243,930
ChateaurouxFrance 6,1763,838
DijonFrance 5,9203,678
GourdonFrance 6,2183,864
GrenobleFrance 5,8733,650
Le MansFrance 6,2833,905
LilleFrance 6,0663,769
LyonFrance 5,9343,687
MarseilleFrance 5,9223,680
MontpellierFrance 6,0223,742
NancyFrance 5,8373,627
NantesFrance 6,4253,993
NiceFrance 5,7603,580
ParisFrance 6,1223,804
PerpignanFrance 6,1173,801
StrasbourgFrance 5,7333,562
ToulonFrance 5,8673,646
ToulouseFrance 6,2293,871
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,7657,932
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,9928,073
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,7667,933
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,7677,934
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,8828,005
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,60310,317
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,7399,780
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,7389,780
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,86910,483
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,63610,959
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,30910,135
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,19510,064
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,1864,465
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,4095,225
BitamGabon 6,6294,120
CocobeachGabon 6,8714,270
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,6414,127
LambarnGabon 6,9054,291
LastourvilleGabon 6,6754,148
LibrevilleGabon 6,9194,299
MakokouGabon 6,5814,089
MayumbaGabon 7,0214,363
MitzicGabon 6,6964,161
MkamboGabon 6,4534,010
MoandaGabon 6,6584,138
MouilaGabon 6,8964,285
Port-GentilGabon 7,0474,379
TchibanGabon 6,9534,321
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,34010,154
BanjulGambia 8,8575,504
SukhumiGeorgia 3,1001,926
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7421,704
BerlinGermany 5,3853,346
BrockenGermany 5,5543,451
CologneGermany 5,7963,602
DresdenGermany 5,3273,310
ErfurtGermany 5,5183,429
EssenGermany 5,8003,604
FichtelbergGermany 5,3703,337
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,6703,524
GeisenheimGermany 5,7193,554
GorlitzGermany 5,2463,260
HamburgGermany 5,6243,495
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,6243,495
HannoverGermany 5,6273,497
HelgolandGermany 5,7703,585
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,4773,404
KarlsruheGermany 5,6793,529
KasselGermany 5,6273,497
KonstanzGermany 5,6123,488
LeipzigGermany 5,4253,371
LindenbergGermany 5,3243,309
MagdeburgGermany 5,4933,413
MunichGermany 5,4243,370
MünsterGermany 5,7603,579
NeustrelitzGermany 5,4173,366
NurembergGermany 5,4893,411
NurnbergGermany 5,4923,413
PotsdamGermany 5,3993,355
RostockGermany 5,5003,418
SchleswigGermany 5,6683,522
StuttgartGermany 5,6213,493
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8103,610
ZugspitzeGermany 5,4763,403
AccraGhana 7,5944,719
KumasiGhana 7,6834,774
TamaleGhana 7,4844,651
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9344,309
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,2062,614
AthensGreece 4,3592,709
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,3542,706
ChiosGreece 4,1492,578
CorfuGreece 4,6982,919
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,5812,847
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,2122,617
IoanninaGreece 4,6212,872
KalamataGreece 4,5022,798
KerkiraGreece 4,6982,919
Kythira IslandGreece 4,4102,741
LamiaGreece 4,4762,782
LarissaGreece 4,4842,787
LemnosGreece 4,2622,648
LimnosGreece 4,2482,640
MethoniGreece 4,5292,815
MilosGreece 4,2842,662
MitiliniGreece 4,1202,560
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,1242,563
NaxosGreece 4,2042,612
PatrasGreece 4,5322,816
RhodesGreece 3,9582,460
SamosGreece 4,0752,532
Skiros IslandGreece 4,3002,672
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,3092,678
ThessalonikiGreece 4,4472,764
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,4702,778
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,6052,861
AasiaatGreenland 8,4425,246
AmmassalikGreenland 8,0625,010
AputiteqGreenland 7,7524,817
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0974,410
FrederikshbGreenland 8,7725,451
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,5915,338
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3505,189
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,2804,524
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3525,190
JulianehbGreenland 8,6965,404
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4875,274
Kap TobinGreenland 7,2814,525
NanortalikGreenland 8,6935,402
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,6405,369
NordGreenland 7,0414,376
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,7125,414
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,2195,107
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,6015,345
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4835,272
UpernavikGreenland 8,2525,128
UummannaqGreenland 8,2875,150
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,8277,971
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,8287,971
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,9299,277
BokeGuinea 8,8005,468
ConakryGuinea 8,7455,434
FaranahGuinea 8,4385,244
KankanGuinea 8,2785,144
KindiaGuinea 8,6485,374
KissidougouGuinea 8,4015,220
LabeGuinea 8,5335,302
MacentaGuinea 8,3845,210
MamouGuinea 8,5555,316
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3005,158
SiguiriGuinea 8,2175,106
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,8325,488
GeorgetownGuyana 13,1808,190
TimehriGuyana 13,2088,207
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4858,380
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0818,129
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7427,918
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8878,008
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5877,822
Midway IslandHawaii 10,7466,678
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8828,005
CatacamasHonduras 14,6629,111
CholutecaHonduras 14,8809,247
La CeibaHonduras 14,6339,093
La MesaHonduras 14,7179,146
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,5099,016
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,8269,213
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,8149,206
TelaHonduras 14,6689,115
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6402,883
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6402,884
BudapestHungary 4,8803,033
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,8653,023
DebrecenHungary 4,6892,914
KeszthelyHungary 4,9983,106
MiskolcHungary 4,7682,963
PecsHungary 4,9093,051
SzegedHungary 4,7722,966
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,0523,139
AkureyriIceland 7,2054,477
DalatangiIceland 7,0034,352
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,0894,405
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,2364,497
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,0984,411
ReykhólarIceland 7,3954,596
ReykjavíkIceland 7,4134,606
StykkisholmurIceland 7,4284,616
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,3514,568
AgraIndia 965600
AhmedabadIndia 558347
AkolaIndia 1,078670
AllahabadIndia 1,340833
AmritsarIndia 871541
BangaloreIndia 1,7631,096
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,325824
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,9031,183
BikanerIndia 526327
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,9221,194
CherrapunjiIndia 2,3401,454
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,3401,454
DaltonganjIndia 1,598993
DarbhangaIndia 1,7481,086
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,6321,636
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,6421,642
DumkaIndia 1,9101,187
DwarkaIndia 438272
GoaIndia 1,324823
GuwahatiIndia 2,3141,438
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,429888
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 848527
JagdalpurIndia 1,6111,001
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,0621,281
KotaIndia 760472
KozhikodeIndia 1,8401,144
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,245774
LudhianaIndia 899559
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,6351,016
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,165724
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 936582
MusulipatnamIndia 1,7311,076
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,229764
New DelhiIndia 909565
PambanIndia 2,2061,371
PuneIndia 1,026638
SagarIndia 1,079671
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,070665
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,1731,351
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,1731,351
VeravalIndia 629391
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,8061,123
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,2344,496
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,0353,750
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,4953,415
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,2064,478
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,6214,114
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,6454,750
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,0972,546
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,6685,386
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,5732,842
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,2693,274
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,3635,197
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5704,082
AbadanIran 2,0191,255
ArakIran 1,9831,232
BabolsarIran 1,8861,172
Bandar AbbasIran 1,196743
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,1721,350
Bandar LengehIran 1,350839
BirjandIran 1,151715
BushehrIran 1,7541,090
ChahbaharIran 783487
DezfulIran 2,0441,270
EsfahanIran 1,7561,091
IranshahrIran 769478
KermanIran 1,201746
KermanshahIran 2,2211,380
Khoram AbadIran 2,0911,299
MashhadIran 1,388862
OroomiehIran 2,5281,571
RamsarIran 2,0471,272
RashtIran 2,1511,337
SemnanIran 1,7601,094
ShahroudIran 1,7001,057
ShirazIran 1,591988
TabrizIran 2,4501,523
TeheranIran 1,9301,199
YazdIran 1,504935
ZahedanIran 818508
ZanjanIran 2,2071,372
BaghdadIraq 2,4491,522
BasraIraq 2,0661,284
BelmulletIreland 6,9304,306
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8064,229
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8704,269
ClonesIreland 6,7494,194
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8304,244
CorkIreland 6,8624,264
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8624,264
DublinIreland 6,6944,160
KilkennyIreland 6,7734,209
Malin HeadIreland 6,7464,192
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7094,169
ShannonIreland 6,8804,275
ValentiaIreland 6,9814,338
EilatIsrael 3,2932,046
HaifaIsrael 3,2952,048
JerusalemIsrael 3,2692,031
Tel AvivIsrael 3,3002,050
AlbengaItaly 5,6863,533
AlgheroItaly 5,6863,533
AmendolaItaly 5,0633,146
AnconaItaly 5,2533,264
ArezzoItaly 5,3873,347
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,9733,090
BergamoItaly 5,5643,457
BolognaItaly 5,4343,377
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,4433,382
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,0423,133
BrindisiItaly 4,8703,027
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,6303,498
CameriItaly 5,6443,507
CampobassoItaly 5,1513,201
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,5693,461
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,5923,475
Cape FrascaItaly 5,6773,528
Cape MeleItaly 5,6833,531
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,0953,166
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,1173,180
CerviaItaly 5,3543,327
CiampinoItaly 5,3233,308
Cimone MountainItaly 5,4813,406
Cisa PassItaly 5,5433,444
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,3863,347
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,3823,344
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,1153,178
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,9393,069
DecimomannuItaly 5,6373,503
DobbiacoItaly 5,3773,341
FalconaraItaly 5,2663,272
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,4403,380
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,0763,154
FonniItaly 5,6083,485
FrontoneItaly 5,3163,303
FrosinoneItaly 5,2643,271
GelaItaly 5,1933,227
GenoaItaly 5,6293,498
GhediItaly 5,5183,429
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,9573,080
GrazzaniseItaly 5,1983,230
GrossetoItaly 5,4503,386
GrottaglieItaly 4,9173,055
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,5893,473
GuidoniaItaly 5,3113,300
IstranaItaly 5,3773,342
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,3493,324
LatinaItaly 5,2963,291
LatronicoItaly 5,0323,127
LecceItaly 4,8533,015
M. CalamitaItaly 5,5043,420
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,9593,082
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,0723,152
MilanItaly 5,5963,477
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,6403,505
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,4403,381
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,1803,219
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,5813,468
PadovaItaly 5,3933,351
Paganella MountainItaly 5,4633,395
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,2683,273
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,2863,285
PantelleriaItaly 5,3953,352
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5133,426
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,5943,476
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,3323,313
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,1933,227
PiacenzaItaly 5,5603,455
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,5043,420
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,3553,328
Ponza IslandItaly 5,2923,288
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,0513,139
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,3343,315
PrizziItaly 5,2603,269
RadicofaniItaly 5,3923,351
Resia PassItaly 5,5053,421
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,3273,311
RivoltoItaly 5,3073,298
Rolle PassItaly 5,4063,360
RomeItaly 5,3303,312
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,3523,326
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,2733,277
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,7153,552
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,0443,134
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,8333,003
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,5383,441
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,6623,518
Scuro MountainItaly 4,9983,106
SigonellaItaly 5,1303,188
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,9293,063
TarvisioItaly 5,2713,275
TermoliItaly 5,1243,184
TorinoItaly 5,7173,552
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,7233,556
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,3413,319
TrevicoItaly 5,1013,170
TrevisoItaly 5,3713,338
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,2503,262
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,7223,556
UdineItaly 5,2933,289
Ustica IslandItaly 5,2773,279
VeniceItaly 5,3573,329
VeronaItaly 5,4713,400
VicenzaItaly 5,4203,368
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,3543,327